Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01

Top rated by guests
Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
review stars
8Excellent
(1 Rating)
"Good view, new furniture, staff with fast respond"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8 / 10
Excellent(1 Rating)

Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia

4 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsAir conditioning, Pool, Accessible by lift and more

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Accessible by lift

Map of Selangor, Malaysia

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

8 / 10
Excellent(1 Rating)
100% verified reviews
8 / 10Excellent·Apr 2024
Clean and everything is working well. Kitchen utensils looks nicely taken care of.
Some construction ongoing for 24 hrs. But it’s not a major issue. Hopefully the building will be completed soon.
8 / 10Excellent·Mar 2023
The chilly weather was sooo calming
The view, as there was construction going on.
7 / 10Good·Nov 2022
Overall are good just the destination a bit far & the road condition need to improve
the road conditions to destination
9 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2022
The view
The hot water shower sometime didnt function well. But its okay, still warm.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01. Enjoy the water!

Is Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Studio Suite Genting Highland 33-01?

We found 5 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and accessible by lift.