Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony

Top rated by guests
Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
review stars
10Outstanding
(1 Rating)
"I would definitely recommend this room to other people because the host is very nice as he shows around the room and is fully stocked with complimentary express foods and mineral waters. As for the ro..."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia

8 guests · 1 bedroom · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Electric Vehicle Charging Station

Map of Selangor, Malaysia

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
I would definitely recommend this room to other people because the host is very nice as he shows around the room and is fully stocked with complimentary express foods and mineral waters. As for the room, it is very clean and neat with freshly cleaned blankets and towels, body wash and shampoo is also prepared. This room is highly recommended to people who are going to Genting Highlands.
None, everything was in perfect condition.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony. Enjoy the water!

Is Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Panoramic Ion Delemen Genting Premier Suite with 2 Balcony?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.