One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool

One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool Apartment in Sea Point
One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool Apartment in Sea Point
One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool Apartment in Sea Point
One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool Apartment in Sea Point
One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool Apartment in Sea Point
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Sea Point

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and an elevator.


Amenities at One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool

Free WiFi/internet
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
WiFi/Internet
No pets allowed
Family friendly

Map of Sea Point

city location on map

$$$$
hotelscom logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool. Enjoy the water!

Is One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at One Bed Sixonn Sea Point Rooftop Pool?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, pool, non-smoking, gym, and wifi/internet.