Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access

Top rated by guests
Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access Apartment in Southbank
Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access Apartment in Southbank
Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access Apartment in Southbank
Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access Apartment in Southbank
Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access Apartment in Southbank
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in Southbank

4 guests · 2 bedrooms · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Located in the city center, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment lets you experience it all in Melbourne. Fans of nature and the outdoors will love being 2 minutes by car from Collins Street and 3 minutes from Melbourne Central. Your feet will make short work of the 6-minute walk to Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre or the 13-minute walk to SEA LIFE Melbourne.

While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including bed sheets, a wardrobe or closet, and an outdoor pool.


Amenities at Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access

Pool
Non-smoking
No pets allowed
Family friendly

Map of Southbank

city location on map

$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access. Enjoy the water!

Is Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Central Southbank Apartment With Pool Access?

We found 4 amenities for this rental. This includes pool, non-smoking, no pets allowed, and family friendly.