B&B La Douloire

B&B La Douloire Bed and Breakfast in Pernes-les-Fontaines
B&B La Douloire Bed and Breakfast in Pernes-les-Fontaines
B&B La Douloire Bed and Breakfast in Pernes-les-Fontaines
B&B La Douloire Bed and Breakfast in Pernes-les-Fontaines
B&B La Douloire Bed and Breakfast in Pernes-les-Fontaines
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Bed and Breakfast in Pernes-les-Fontaines


Reasons to book

Great price for your budgetOne of the lowest cost properties in the area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsWiFi/Internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this bed and breakfast

Along with a seasonal outdoor pool, this smoke-free bed & breakfast has a garden and barbecue grills. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a picnic area.
B&B La Douloire offers 2 air-conditioned accommodations with coffee/tea makers and blackout drapes/curtains. Rooms open to furnished patios. These individually decorated and furnished accommodations have separate sitting areas. Accommodations at this 3-star bed & breakfast have kitchenettes with full-sized refrigerators/freezers, stovetops, microwaves, and separate dining areas. Bathrooms include showers.

This Pernes-les-Fontaines bed & breakfast provides complimentary wireless Internet access, with a speed of 25+ Mbps. Flat-screen televisions come with digital channels.


Recreational amenities at the bed & breakfast include a seasonal outdoor pool.

Amenities at B&B La Douloire

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Bathroom
Coffee/tea maker
Refrigerator
Kitchen
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Microwave
Patio
Kitchenware
No pets allowed
Garden
Kettle
Stove
Family friendly
Dining area

Map of Pernes-les-Fontaines

city location on map

Available Rooms

$$$$
hotelscom logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this bed and breakfast?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at B&B La Douloire. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this bed and breakfast?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at B&B La Douloire. Enjoy the water!

Is B&B La Douloire pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this bed and breakfast is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at B&B La Douloire?

We found 19 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, bathroom, and coffee/tea maker.