Pousada do Lago

Top rated by guests
Garden, Pool view, Swimming pool, Swimming pool
Pousada do Lago Inn in State of Paraná
Swimming pool, Swimming pool
Pousada do Lago Inn in State of Paraná
Garden view
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.5 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)

Inn in State of Paraná


Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average

About this inn

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Pousada do Lago

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Family friendly

Map of State of Paraná

city location on map

Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

9.5 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Lugar muito bonito. Aceitam pets (5 estrelas) Café da manhã muito bom. Internet muito bom. Estacionamento grande
Perto da autopista

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this inn?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Pousada do Lago. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this inn?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Pousada do Lago. Enjoy the water!

Is Pousada do Lago pet friendly?

Yes! This inn is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Pousada do Lago?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and pets allowed.