Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos

Top rated by guests
Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos Inn in State of São Paulo
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)

Inn in State of São Paulo


Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average

About this inn

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Family friendly

Map of State of São Paulo

city location on map

Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

9 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
9 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
As pessoas que são donos do local são pessoas maravilhosas, amorosas e muito receptivas. E a pousada é um excelente lugar para ficar com a família.
A única coisa que deixa a desejar, e que nem é problema da pousada e sim da prefeitura de Ubatuba é a rua que dá acesso a pousada. Mas, mesmo assim, compensa muito desfrutar do local. Muito aconchegante, gostoso e familiar. Com certeza voltaremos a nos hospedar na pousada RUBI.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this inn?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this inn?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos. Enjoy the water!

Is Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos pet friendly?

Yes! This inn is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Pousada Rubi, Apartamentos?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and pets allowed.