Willa Anna nad Porońcem

Top rated by guests
Willa Anna nad Porońcem Bed and Breakfast in Zakopane
Willa Anna nad Porońcem Bed and Breakfast in Zakopane
Willa Anna nad Porońcem Bed and Breakfast in Zakopane
Willa Anna nad Porońcem Bed and Breakfast in Zakopane
Willa Anna nad Porońcem Bed and Breakfast in Zakopane
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.7 / 10
Outstanding(17 Ratings)

Bed and Breakfast in Zakopane

3-Star Bed & Breakfast

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average

About this bed and breakfast

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Willa Anna nad Porońcem

Business facilities
Shuttle available
Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Shared living spaces
Ski in/Ski out
Garden
Fireplace
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Key access
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Zakopane


Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

9.7 / 10
Outstanding(17 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Atsaucīgs personāls, foršs baseins un fantastiskas vakariņas
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Śniadanie w formie bufetu szwedzkiego, duży wybór i dobra jakość.. działający prawidłowo ekspres do kawy.. czasami to nie takie oczywiste.
10 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
Pyszne, rozmaite śniadania
10 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
Wszystko

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this bed and breakfast has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this bed and breakfast?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Willa Anna nad Porońcem. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this bed and breakfast?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Willa Anna nad Porońcem. Enjoy the water!

Is Willa Anna nad Porońcem pet friendly?

Yes! This bed and breakfast is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Willa Anna nad Porońcem?

We found 19 amenities for this rental. This includes business facilities, shuttle available, free wifi/internet, free parking, and pool.