South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views

Top rated by guests
South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views Apartment in Brisbane City
South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views Apartment in Brisbane City
South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views Apartment in Brisbane City
South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views Apartment in Brisbane City
South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views Apartment in Brisbane City
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8 / 10
Excellent(1 Rating)

Apartment in Brisbane City

6 guests · 3 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm
Cleaning products

Map of Brisbane City

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views. Enjoy the water!

Is South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at South Bank Stunner! ~ 3 Bed/2 Bath/1Car/Views?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.