Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore

Top rated by guests
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore Hotel in Singapore
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore Hotel in Singapore
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore Hotel in Singapore
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore Hotel in Singapore
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore Hotel in Singapore
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.6 / 10
Excellent(396 Ratings)

Hotel in Singapore

4-Star Hotel

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this hotel

Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Parking is accessible, supplied by the hotel for guests who arrive by car.Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes provided by the front desk services.For extended visits or whenever required, the dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your preferred travel garments remain clean and accessible. The hotel is completely smoke-free. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.For an elevated experience at hotel, select rooms are equipped with blackout curtains to improve your stay.Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations.In select rooms, the hotel offers visitors access to a refrigerator.It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience. During your visit, indulge in a range of delightful culinary choices at hotel to enhance your experience.During your stay at hotel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by hotel and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.

Amenities at Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore

Restaurant
Golf course (within 2 mi)
Concierge services
Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
TV
Wheelchair accessible
Coffee/tea maker
Balcony/Terrace
Parking Available
Garden
Laundry services
Shower
Safe
Accessible by elevator
Hairdryer
Contactless check-in/out
Telephone

Map of Singapore


Available Rooms

$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this hotel?

Yes, parking is listed as an amenity at Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore. Enjoy the water!

Is Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore?

We found 21 amenities for this rental. This includes restaurant, golf course (within 2 mi), concierge services, free wifi/internet, and air conditioning.