Pousada Sitio Bom Fim

Top rated by guests
Swimming pool
Pousada Sitio Bom Fim Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Sitio Bom Fim Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Sitio Bom Fim Inn in State of São Paulo
Pousada Sitio Bom Fim Inn in State of São Paulo
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.1 / 10
Outstanding(277 Ratings)

Inn in State of São Paulo

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this inn

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Pousada Sitio Bom Fim

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Bar
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Sauna
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly

Map of State of São Paulo


Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

9.1 / 10
Outstanding(277 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
7 / 10Good·Aug 2026
Café da manhã Nao atendem a expectativa de pesca , dão pouca importância a isso , não incentivam e ou apoiam
Atividade de pesca
9 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
Lugar muito agradável, café da manhã incrível experimente a torta de frango sensacional, limpeza impecável tudo muito bem organizado
O que faltou pra nós foi a Tv ser smart ter acesso a streaming, para quando você estiver descansando no quarto poder ver uma série ou filme e não ficar limitado a Tv aberta
9 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
O atendimento foi sensacional. Nos sentimos em casa. Foi feita uma festa Junina dia 05 ou 06 e foi muito legal. 100% familiar. Comida sensacional. Jantamos duas vezes na pousada.
O apartamento que ficamos sentimos um pouco de falta de privacidade, pois as conversas dos apartamentos ao lado podíamos ouvir em nosso apartamento.
5 / 10·Jul 2025
O café da manhã é muito bom !
A conservação das instalações deixa muito a desejar . As fotos que estão no site não correspondem com a realidade . O quarto estava cheio de formigas , o banheiro com chuveiro que não esquenta e o assento do vaso sanitário quebrado . A área externa tem aparência de abandono , com mato alto e os móveis da piscina mofados .

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this inn?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Pousada Sitio Bom Fim. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this inn?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Pousada Sitio Bom Fim. Enjoy the water!

Is Pousada Sitio Bom Fim pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this inn is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Pousada Sitio Bom Fim?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.