Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio

Property building
Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio Apartment in Kuta Selatan
Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio Apartment in Kuta Selatan
Bed, Bedroom
Swimming pool
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Kuta Selatan

3 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsAir conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Family friendly

Map of Kuta Selatan

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio. Enjoy the water!

Is Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Serene 1BR Lavaya Nusa Dua Bali By Travelio?

We found 4 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and family friendly.