Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat

Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat House in Lower Grand Lagoon
Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat House in Lower Grand Lagoon
Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat House in Lower Grand Lagoon
Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat House in Lower Grand Lagoon
Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat House in Lower Grand Lagoon
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

House in Lower Grand Lagoon, FL

2 guests

Reasons to book

Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsPool, Washer/dryer, Desk and more

About this house rental

Close to the ocean, this smoke-free vacation home brings it all within reach. There's convenient onsite parking, so you can leave your vehicle behind and let your feet make short work of the 2-minute walk to Thomas Drive or the 9-minute walk to Panama City Beaches.

After you return, unwind by the outdoor pool and enjoy the outdoor furniture.

As you settle into this 7-bedroom, 8-bathroom rental, you'll find a sitting area, a dining area, and a desk. And there's a washer/dryer, so you can even pack a bit lighter.


Amenities at Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat

Pool
Non-smoking
Washer/dryer
No pets allowed
Towels
Desk

Map of Lower Grand Lagoon, FL

city location on map

$$$$
hotelscom logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat. Enjoy the water!

Is Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this house is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Ocean-view Home 7BR Retreat?

We found 6 amenities for this rental. This includes pool, non-smoking, washer/dryer, no pets allowed, and towels.