Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay

Top rated by guests
Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay Apartment in St. Ann Parish
Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay Apartment in St. Ann Parish
Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay Apartment in St. Ann Parish
Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay Apartment in St. Ann Parish
Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay Apartment in St. Ann Parish
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in St. Ann Parish

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great price for your budgetOne of the lowest cost properties in the area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay

Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
Laundry services
Family friendly
Cleaning products

Map of St. Ann Parish

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay. Enjoy the water!

Is Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Sea View Apartment, Discovery Bay?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, pool, non-smoking, balcony/terrace, and laundry services.