The Windsor Retreat

The Windsor Retreat Hotel in Western Province
The Windsor Retreat Hotel in Western Province
The Windsor Retreat Hotel in Western Province
The Windsor Retreat Hotel in Western Province
The Windsor Retreat Hotel in Western Province
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Hotel in Western Province

3-Star Hotel

Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this hotel

The Windsor Retreat offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Should you require transportation to or from the airport, resort is able to organize it prior to your arrival date. Visitors can take advantage of the accessible parking options directly at the resort.Smoking is limited to specified smoking zones.Each accommodation at The Windsor Retreat is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere.In select rooms of the resort, guests can enjoy the advantage of having air conditioning available for their convenience.At The Windsor Retreat, the uniquely tailored rooms provide a configuration choice resembling a balcony or terrace. Should you prefer not to venture out for a meal, the enticing culinary choices at resort are always available for your satisfaction.

Amenities at The Windsor Retreat

Restaurant
Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Balcony/Terrace
Garden
Family friendly
Smoking allowed
Cleaning products

Map of Western Province


Available Rooms

$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this hotel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at The Windsor Retreat. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at The Windsor Retreat. Enjoy the water!

Is The Windsor Retreat pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at The Windsor Retreat?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes restaurant, free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, and balcony/terrace.