LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION

LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION Apartment in Melbourne
LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION Apartment in Melbourne
LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION Apartment in Melbourne
LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION Apartment in Melbourne
LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION Apartment in Melbourne
review stars
7.6Good
(13 Ratings)
"Great location in CBD for girls weekend ."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.6 / 10
Good(13 Ratings)

Apartment in Melbourne

7 guests · 3 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Heating
Spa
WiFi/Internet
Laundry services
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm

Map of Melbourne

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

7.6 / 10
Good(13 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
8 / 10Excellent·Sep 2026
Comfortable beds. Great location
Not as big as expected
9 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Great location in CBD for girls weekend .
9 / 10Outstanding·Apr 2026
Loved the location 👌

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION. Enjoy the water!

Is LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at LARGE 3 BEDROOM QV APARTMENT IN BEST CBD LOCATION?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and gym.