Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort

Top rated by guests
Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort Apartment in Noosa Heads
Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort Apartment in Noosa Heads
Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort Apartment in Noosa Heads
Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort Apartment in Noosa Heads
Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort Apartment in Noosa Heads
review stars
8Excellent
(12 Ratings)
"The location was excellent and the ease of check in with information given by the host via Whatsapp most helpful."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8 / 10
Excellent(12 Ratings)

Apartment in Noosa Heads

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet
Fire alarm

Map of Noosa Heads

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

8 / 10
Excellent(12 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
8 / 10Excellent·Oct 2026
Great location, comfortable apartment. Loved the lap pool and kids loved the family pool and games room. The restaurant is very nice and easy.
Not having access to some of the peppers resort facilities- buggy service, some kids activities, cleaning services and towels.
8 / 10Excellent·Jun 2026
The location is fantastic
A little lore bench space would be great in the kitchenette or an indoor dining table. Small things really
9 / 10Outstanding·Mar 2026
Lage wenige Minuten vom Meer entfernt.
Alles war ok
5 / 10·Sep 2026
Close proximity to beach
Apartment too small, not enough cooking facilities and dark as got no sun.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort. Enjoy the water!

Is Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Treetop Luxury Beautiful Peppers Resort?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.