Villa Tarus Mara

Villa Tarus Mara Villa in Kalkan Belediyesi
Villa Tarus Mara Villa in Kalkan Belediyesi
Villa Tarus Mara Villa in Kalkan Belediyesi
Villa Tarus Mara Villa in Kalkan Belediyesi
Villa Tarus Mara Villa in Kalkan Belediyesi
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Villa in Kalkan Belediyesi

15 guests · 1 bedroom · 3 baths

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this villa rental

Elegant Accommodations

Amenities at Villa Tarus Mara

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Safe
Key access
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Kalkan Belediyesi

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this villa has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this villa?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Villa Tarus Mara. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this villa?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Villa Tarus Mara. Enjoy the water!

Is Villa Tarus Mara pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this villa is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Villa Tarus Mara?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and balcony/terrace.