Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M

Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M Apartment in State of Goiás
Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M Apartment in State of Goiás
Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M Apartment in State of Goiás
Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M Apartment in State of Goiás
Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M Apartment in State of Goiás
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.9 / 10
Good(108 Ratings)

Apartment in State of Goiás

5 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Bar
WiFi/Internet
Spa bath
Family friendly
Key card access
Contactless check-in/out
Cleaning products

Map of State of Goiás

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

7.9 / 10
Good(108 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
8 / 10Excellent·Sep 2026
Eu sempre fico no Lacqua diroma, acho muito bom o clube, o apê sempre muito bem organizado, os funcionários sempre muitos educados , clube limpo e organizado.
A anfitriã Marina, nota 0 pra vc... Não te dar resposta de nada, não tem empatia com nada. Te deixa sem resposta de tudo. Péssima...
7 / 10Good·Sep 2026
Instalação e atendimento local.
Falta de informações sobre as opções de roupas de cama e banho, café da manhã e refeições.
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Tudo
5 / 10·Sep 2025
Praticidade
Gerenciador

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M. Enjoy the water!

Is Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Lacqua diroma I - II - III - IV - V - CN M?

We found 13 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.