TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool

TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool Bed and Breakfast in Grand Baie
TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool Bed and Breakfast in Grand Baie
TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool Bed and Breakfast in Grand Baie
Bed, Bedroom, towels, Internal: Not applicable to any particular room
Living room, Seating area, Internal: Not applicable to any particular room
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Bed and Breakfast in Grand Baie

3-Star Bed & Breakfast

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this bed and breakfast

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool

Airport transportation available
Shuttle available
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Bar
Balcony/Terrace
Shared living spaces
Fireplace
Contactless check-in/out
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Grand Baie


Available Rooms

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this bed and breakfast has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this bed and breakfast?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this bed and breakfast?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool. Enjoy the water!

Is TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this bed and breakfast is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at TRR4 Apt near Beach with Fine Cuisine & Pool?

We found 14 amenities for this rental. This includes airport transportation available, shuttle available, free parking, air conditioning, and pool.