The Viana Apartment 7

Top rated by guests
The Viana Apartment 7 Apartment in Malaysia
The Viana Apartment 7 Apartment in Malaysia
The Viana Apartment 7 Apartment in Malaysia
The Viana Apartment 7 Apartment in Malaysia
The Viana Apartment 7 Apartment in Malaysia
review stars
8.2Excellent
(59 Ratings)
"Clean and lots of parking space"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.2 / 10
Excellent(59 Ratings)

Apartment in Malaysia

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great price for your budgetOne of the lowest cost properties in the area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living

Amenities at The Viana Apartment 7

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking

Map of Malaysia


Ratings and reviews

8.2 / 10
Excellent(59 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·May 2026
Saya sangat berpuas hati dengan fasiliti yang disediakan. Bilik bersih. Kain sembahyang dengan sejarah pun disediakan. Owner pun sangat bagus dengan mencadangkan tempat makan yang sedap. Nanti saya akan menginap disini lagi dengan keluarga. Terima kasih.
Tiada
9 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
Katil yg selesa. Ruang yg selesa ada telekung sembahyang yang memang bersih sejadah pun bersih dan x nampak kotor atau lama
Tandas dibahagian sinki tidak cuci brsih..hitam di celah2 mosek sinki Owner kena periksa cleaning tandas . ruang mandj semua selesa . X dak masalah. air pun laju. Ruang tandas selesa
10 / 10Outstanding·Dec 2025
Tilam sedap tidur
Card akses diberikan satu sahaja, jadi kalau nak keluar kena keluar semua, tak boleh nak masuk jika card tinggal kat bilik untuk family.
8 / 10Excellent·Oct 2025
Clean and lots of parking space
Only 1 access card. Difficult for 1 person going out especially looking for food, when come back need to ask another person to go down to open the security door

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at The Viana Apartment 7. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at The Viana Apartment 7. Enjoy the water!

Is The Viana Apartment 7 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at The Viana Apartment 7?

We found 4 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.