Fullmoon hotel

Fullmoon hotel Hotel in Incheon
Fullmoon hotel Hotel in Incheon
Fullmoon hotel Hotel in Incheon
Fullmoon hotel Hotel in Incheon
Fullmoon hotel Hotel in Incheon
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Hotel in Incheon

3-Star Hotel

Reasons to book

Great price for your budgetOne of the lowest cost properties in the area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this hotel

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Fullmoon hotel

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Family friendly
Cleaning products

Map of Incheon

city location on map

Available Rooms

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this hotel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Fullmoon hotel. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Fullmoon hotel. Enjoy the water!

Is Fullmoon hotel pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Fullmoon hotel?

We found 6 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and family friendly.