Villa Can Rafal Ibiza

Top rated by guests
Villa Can Rafal Ibiza Villa in Ibiza
Villa Can Rafal Ibiza Villa in Ibiza
Villa Can Rafal Ibiza Villa in Ibiza
Villa Can Rafal Ibiza Villa in Ibiza
Property building, Living room
review stars
9.4Outstanding
(10 Ratings)
"Wonderful villa, host and staff very hospitable."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.4 / 10
Outstanding(10 Ratings)

Villa in Ibiza

11 guests · 6 bedrooms · 5 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area

About this villa rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Villa Can Rafal Ibiza

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Outdoor Cooking
Cleaning products

Map of Ibiza

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.4 / 10
Outstanding(10 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
+ Tolle Villa und Grundstück + Die Abwicklung mit Oscar hat sehr gut geklappt Wir sind rundum happy - klare Empfehlung!
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Alle slaapkamers met privacy
Iets ver voor ushuaia, hi etc
10 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
Todo , una auténtica maravilla..
9 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2025
Villa très bien située, personnel agréable. Je recommande.
Lors de fortes pluies, fuites au sol dans toutes les pièces (je tiens à préciser que nous avons eu une tempête, il est possible qu'il n'y ai pas de fuite en cas de pluie "normale")

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this villa has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this villa?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Villa Can Rafal Ibiza. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this villa?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Villa Can Rafal Ibiza. Enjoy the water!

Is Villa Can Rafal Ibiza pet friendly?

Yes! This villa is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Villa Can Rafal Ibiza?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.