NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada

Top rated by guests
Bed, Bedroom
Bed, Bedroom
City view
NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada Vacation rental in Mexico City
NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada Vacation rental in Mexico City
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Vacation rental in Mexico City

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this vacation rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Bar
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Garden
Family friendly
Smoking allowed
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher

Map of Mexico City


$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this vacation rental?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this vacation rental?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada. Enjoy the water!

Is NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this vacation rental is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at NSI-2 Urbano Town - Habitación Privada?

We found 13 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and bar.