Villa Latima by Villa Finder

Villa Latima by Villa Finder Villa in North Kuta
Villa Latima by Villa Finder Villa in North Kuta
Villa Latima by Villa Finder Villa in North Kuta
Villa Latima by Villa Finder Villa in North Kuta
Villa Latima by Villa Finder Villa in North Kuta
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Villa in North Kuta

12 guests · 6 bedrooms · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this villa rental

Located in Keroboken Kelod, this welcoming villa lets you experience it all. Seminyak Beach is within an easy 14-minute walk and TAKSU Bali Gallery is also a quick 7-minute walk away, so leave your car at the property, which offers covered onsite parking.

Relax by the outdoor pool or sip a drink in the garden of this villa, which also features a balcony and outdoor furniture. For a change of scenery, come inside and enjoy the free WiFi and Smart TV.

A dining area, a gas grill, luggage storage, and a safe are featured at this 6-bedroom, 6-bathroom rental. Bathroom amenities include a hair dryer, free toiletries, and towels. The kitchen is equipped with an oven, a stovetop, and a refrigerator, as well as a coffee maker, a microwave, and cookware.


Amenities at Villa Latima by Villa Finder

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Refrigerator
Kitchen
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Microwave
Kitchenware
Garden
Oven
Stove
Bath or shower
Children's high chair
Free toiletries
Towels
Safe
Hairdryer

Map of North Kuta

city location on map

$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this villa?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Villa Latima by Villa Finder. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this villa?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Villa Latima by Villa Finder. Enjoy the water!

Is Villa Latima by Villa Finder pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this villa is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Villa Latima by Villa Finder?

We found 19 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and refrigerator.