5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning

5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning Apartment in Summit Park
5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning Apartment in Summit Park
5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning Apartment in Summit Park
5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning Apartment in Summit Park
5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning Apartment in Summit Park
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Summit Park, UT

11 guests · 3 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsWiFi/Internet, Pool, Coffee/tea maker and more

About this apartment rental

A short distance from snowboarding, snowmobiling, and more, this smoke-free condo lets you experience it all. With the property's convenient covered onsite parking, you'll be ready to make the quick 5-minute drive to Park City Mountain Resort or the 2-minute drive to Redstone.

Once you get back, you can enjoy your surroundings with the communal pool and BBQ grill. For a change of scenery, come inside and enjoy the free WiFi and cable/satellite TV.

A fireplace and a ceiling fan are featured at this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental. Bathroom amenities include towels and shampoo. Feel free to prepare a home-cooked meal with the oven and refrigerator, as well as the coffee maker, electric kettle, and toaster. And there's a washer/dryer, so you can even pack a bit lighter.


Amenities at 5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning

Pool
Non-smoking
Coffee/tea maker
Refrigerator
WiFi/Internet
Washer/dryer
No pets allowed
Kettle
Oven
Fireplace
Ironing facilities
Towels

Map of Summit Park, UT

city location on map

$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at 5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at 5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning. Enjoy the water!

Is 5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at 5569 Bear Hollow Hideaway! 3 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes pool, non-smoking, coffee/tea maker, refrigerator, and wifi/internet.