Turquoise C2706

Condo, Multiple Beds (Turquoise C2706) | Beach | On the beach
Condo, Multiple Beds (Turquoise C2706) | Private kitchen | Paper towels
Condo, Multiple Beds (Turquoise C2706) | Interior
Condo, Multiple Beds (Turquoise C2706) | Living area | TV
Condo, Multiple Beds (Turquoise C2706) | Private kitchen | Paper towels
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Orange Beach, AL

12 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsWiFi/Internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Located in Orange Beach, this welcoming condo lets you experience it all. There's convenient onsite parking, so you can leave your vehicle behind and let your feet make short work of the 1-minute walk to Perdido Beach Boulevard or the 9-minute walk to Gulf State Park.

After you return, you can unwind at the beach, chill by the outdoor pool, or sip a drink on the deck or patio; you may also like the fitness center. As for the great indoors, you can come inside and enjoy the WiFi and cable/satellite TV.

This 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom rental features a living room and air conditioning. Bathroom amenities include toilet paper and shampoo. And because there's a washer and dryer, you can go a bit lighter on your packing.


Amenities at Turquoise C2706

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
TV
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Washing machine
Dryer
Patio
Sauna
Family friendly

Map of Orange Beach, AL


$$$$
hotelscom logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Turquoise C2706. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Turquoise C2706. Enjoy the water!

Is Turquoise C2706 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Turquoise C2706?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, gym, and tv.