Studio montagne

Natural landscape, View (from property/room), Balcony/Terrace, Mountain view
Studio montagne Apartment in Villarembert
Living room, bunk bed, pet friendly
Studio montagne Apartment in Villarembert
Studio montagne Apartment in Villarembert
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.8 / 10
Good(24 Ratings)

Apartment in Villarembert

6 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsPool, Bar, Ski in/Ski out and more

About this apartment rental

Ski-to-Door Access

Amenities at Studio montagne

Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Bar
Ski in/Ski out
Family friendly
Accessible by lift

Map of Villarembert

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

7.8 / 10
Good(24 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
8 / 10Excellent·Jul 2026
La très belle vue sur la vallée , appartement très bien équipé et fonctionnel . L’arrivé autonome très pratique .
Rien
8 / 10Excellent·Feb 2026
Emplacement au pied des pistes
Drap serviette en supplément pas indiqué dans l’annonce

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Studio montagne. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Studio montagne. Enjoy the water!

Is Studio montagne pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Studio montagne?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, pool, non-smoking, pets allowed, and bar.