Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea

Top rated by guests
Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea Apartment in Calp
Beach
Beach
Garden, Swimming pool, sunbed
Restaurant/places to eat, On-site shops, Beach
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.8 / 10
Excellent(25 Ratings)

Apartment in Calp

2 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area

About this apartment rental

Beachfront Location

Amenities at Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Heating
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Beach front
Family friendly
Safe
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm

Map of Calp


Ratings and reviews

8.8 / 10
Excellent(25 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
7 / 10Good·Jan 2025
The location was brilliant
We thought the apartment had 2 bathrooms and as there were 4 adults having 1 bathroom on suite was not great but didn't spoil our stay
6 / 10Average·Jul 2026
La ubicación.
Pone que es un alojamiento donde puedes llevar mascotas gratis y se quejaron de los pelos del perro. Cuando además cobran un extra por limpieza. He solicitado la factura 2 veces y no te la mandan. Demasiados ambientadores por toda la casa.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea. Enjoy the water!

Is Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Relax e impresionantes vistas en apto1a línea?

We found 14 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and pets allowed.