Oliva Nova 1

Oliva Nova 1 Apartment in Safor
Oliva Nova 1 Apartment in Safor
Oliva Nova 1 Apartment in Safor
Oliva Nova 1 Apartment in Safor
Oliva Nova 1 Apartment in Safor
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.8 / 10
Good(14 Ratings)

Apartment in Safor

2 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Oliva Nova 1

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Family friendly
Accessible by lift

Map of Safor


Ratings and reviews

7.8 / 10
Good(14 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·May 2026
El trato del anfitrión muy bueno, la comodidad del apartamento y lo amplio, la piscina comunitaria. Poder aparcar en la misma puerta aunque nos ofrecieron garaje.
Nos faltó jabón de manos. Pero solo es un pequeño detalle que lo van a resolver.
10 / 10Outstanding·May 2026
Todo
8 / 10Excellent·Aug 2025
la casa, la ubicación , el garaje
limpieza justa, sin bolsas de basura, sin papel higiénico (un rollo por baño), sin servilletas, sin aire acondicionado en la planta baja
6 / 10Average·Aug 2026
La playa de Oliva, arena fina y tranquila, sin demasiada gente, pero teníamos que ir en coche, pues está un poco alejado del apartamento.La piscina nos gustó mucho porque casi siempre estaba vacía y estaba bastante bien.
El apartamento no tenía mantenimiento, le faltaba limpieza y en la cocina las sartenes y las cazuelas muy viejas, si pretendes cocinar ) ,pero lo peor de todo y creo que es lo más importante cuando te vas de vacaciones y pretendes descansar son las camas, colchones hundidos con somieres ruidosos y por no hablar del sofá cama, incómodo y duro. La televisión tenía una raya, pues estaba algún led.Respecto a la ubicación hay que ir en coche para todo.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Oliva Nova 1. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Oliva Nova 1. Enjoy the water!

Is Oliva Nova 1 pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Oliva Nova 1?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.