Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh

Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh Apartment in Cannes
Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh Apartment in Cannes
Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh Apartment in Cannes
Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh Apartment in Cannes
Swimming pool
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Cannes

5 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Pool, Balcony/Terrace and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet

Map of Cannes

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh. Enjoy the water!

Is Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Villa FRANCIA bat Van Gogh?

We found 6 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and balcony/terrace.