81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag

Top rated by guests
81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag Apartment hotel in Pasay
81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag Apartment hotel in Pasay
81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag Apartment hotel in Pasay
81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag Apartment hotel in Pasay
81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag Apartment hotel in Pasay
review stars
8.8Excellent
(155 Ratings)
"Service was amazing"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.8 / 10
Excellent(155 Ratings)

Apartment hotel in Pasay

4-Star Apartment Hotel

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment hotel

Essential Facilities

Amenities at 81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Laundry services
Key access
Housekeeping available
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher

Map of Pasay

city location on map

Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

8.8 / 10
Excellent(155 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Service was amazing
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
The room is so clean and organized
Nothing
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
A brilliant stay so convenient next to the airport but at the same time it wasn’t loud. It was clean. It was great value for money and I would stay again.
Nothing. I liked everything
6 / 10Average·Apr 2026
Było bardzo blisko lotniska a tego potrzebowaliśmy
Brak wyjaśnienia jak z lotniska bezpieczenie przejść do hotelu przez autostradę. Pleść i mega wilgoć w pokoju. Skomplikowane procedury dostawania się do pokoju. Za długo to wszystko trwa a szczególnie ze mieliśmy tylko 4h spania i wylot dalej.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment hotel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at 81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at 81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag. Enjoy the water!

Is 81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at 81 Newport Blvd Cluster 4 Unit B 3rd flr by Rechelle Nunag?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and balcony/terrace.