Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool !

Top rated by guests
Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool ! Apartment in Vega Baja del Segura
Living room, Seating area
Living room
Living room, Dining area
Living room
review stars
9.5Outstanding
(19 Ratings)
"Wonderful place with great facilities. Beautiful big balcony"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.5 / 10
Outstanding(19 Ratings)

Apartment in Vega Baja del Segura

2 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool !

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Bar
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Sauna
Family friendly
Accessible by lift
Cleaning products

Map of Vega Baja del Segura


Ratings and reviews

9.5 / 10
Outstanding(19 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Feb 2026
La vue, la qualité, la piscine chauffée, la salle de sport, le sauna, le bar, la place de jeu
10 / 10Outstanding·Nov 2025
Wonderful place with great facilities. Beautiful big balcony
Na
10 / 10Outstanding·Feb 2024
Everything
(No sea view)

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool !. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool !. Enjoy the water!

Is Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool ! pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Lovely first floor apartment, heating pool !?

We found 14 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.