Kahana Villa F407

Top rated by guests
Kahana Villa F407 Apartment in Napili-Honokowai
Kahana Villa F407 Apartment in Napili-Honokowai
Kahana Villa F407 Apartment in Napili-Honokowai
Kahana Villa F407 Apartment in Napili-Honokowai
Kahana Villa F407 Apartment in Napili-Honokowai
review stars
8Excellent
(2 Ratings)
"Just down the hall from my parents condo."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8 / 10
Excellent(2 Ratings)

Apartment in Napili-Honokowai, HI

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Pool, Balcony/Terrace and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living

Amenities at Kahana Villa F407

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm

Map of Napili-Honokowai, HI


Ratings and reviews

8 / 10
Excellent(2 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
9 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2025
Just down the hall from my parents condo.
Had ants in the kitchen. Chair back fell off. I glued it back in place.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Kahana Villa F407. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Kahana Villa F407. Enjoy the water!

Is Kahana Villa F407 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Kahana Villa F407?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and balcony/terrace.