LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset

Top rated by guests
Living room, Seating area, Dining area
Pool view, Swimming pool, sunbed
TV and multimedia, Kitchen or kitchenette, Living room, Dining area, stove
LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset Apartment in Antibes
Pool view, Swimming pool, sunbed
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)

Apartment in Antibes

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living Space

Amenities at LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Accessible by lift
Contactless check-in/out
Fire alarm
Tennis court

Map of Antibes


$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset. Enjoy the water!

Is LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at LA BADINE Studio AirCo Pool for 2 By Sunset?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and heating.