Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only

Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only Resort in Playa del Carmen
Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only Resort in Playa del Carmen
Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only Resort in Playa del Carmen
Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only Resort in Playa del Carmen
Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only Resort in Playa del Carmen
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.5 / 10
Good(69 Ratings)

Resort in Playa del Carmen

5-Star Resort

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this resort

"Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique has 4 Diamond Award Resort, is set in tropical gardens in the Riviera Maya. It offers attractive Suites, a spa, 3 outdoor pools, golf course nearby. Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique suites have a terrace or garden, some with private pool, and include views of the Caribbean Sea, cenotes or lagoons. All have a plasma TV and a rain shower. The hotel offers a wide variety of food options. There are 3 restaurants and a lounge bar as well as cafeteria and poolside snack bar. Also room service is available with extra charge. The resort has a gym, while the spa provides beauty therapies. Other activities include yoga and pilates. There is also a boutique and a beauty salon. Cancun International Airport is 35 minutes’ drive from the Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique." License Number(s): 0123008ad7de1

Amenities at Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only

Restaurant
Shuttle available
Golf course (within 2 mi)
Concierge services
Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Gym
TV
Coffee/tea maker
Bar
Spa
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Parking Available
Private beach access
Kitchenware
Minibar
Garden
Laundry services
Smoking allowed
Safe
Hairdryer
Telephone
Housekeeping available
Cleaning products

Map of Playa del Carmen


Available Rooms

$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this resort?

Yes, parking is listed as an amenity at Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this resort?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only. Enjoy the water!

Is Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this resort is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Blue Diamond Luxury Boutique - All Inclusive Adults Only?

We found 27 amenities for this rental. This includes restaurant, shuttle available, golf course (within 2 mi), concierge services, and free wifi/internet.