Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated

Top rated by guests
Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated Apartment in Canary Islands
Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated Apartment in Canary Islands
Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated Apartment in Canary Islands
Swimming pool
Swimming pool
review stars
9.2Outstanding
(116 Ratings)
"Everything was excellent! The accommodation was clean, comfortable, and exactly as described. The bed was very comfortable, and the kitchen was fully equipped with everything we needed. The host was a..."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.2 / 10
Outstanding(116 Ratings)

Apartment in Canary Islands

4 guests · 2 bedrooms · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Prime Location

Amenities at Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Wheelchair accessible
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Beach front
Family friendly
Safe
Accessible by lift
Contactless check-in/out
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Canary Islands

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.2 / 10
Outstanding(116 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Everything was excellent! The accommodation was clean, comfortable, and exactly as described. The bed was very comfortable, and the kitchen was fully equipped with everything we needed. The host was always available, very kind, and helpful whenever we needed anything. We had a wonderful stay and truly appreciated the hospitality. Highly recommended!
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Lovely apartment. There were three of us and we had lots of space and everything we needed. There is a building site view at the moment from the apartment we were in, but I found it fascinating watching the build. The area is quiet, but there are enough pubs and eateries to choose from. Very close bus stop will take you anywhere on the island. Overall, a great stay.
Nothing.
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Localizarea, privelistea, dotarile.
La baie nu functiona ventilatorul si, cum nu avea geam, era dificil de aerisit.
6 / 10Average·Nov 2022
The apartment was amazing, clean, huge and great facilties
The pool was being renovated and we weren't told so had no access

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated. Enjoy the water!

Is Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Premium Paradise Stay - Balcony Sea & Pool Views - Top Rated?

We found 16 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and wheelchair accessible.