Bayprime Hotel

Top rated by guests
Bayprime Hotel Hotel in Pasay
Bayprime Hotel Hotel in Pasay
Bayprime Hotel Hotel in Pasay
Bayprime Hotel Hotel in Pasay
Bayprime Hotel Hotel in Pasay
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.8 / 10
Excellent(6,495 Ratings)

Hotel in Pasay

4-Star Hotel

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this hotel

Bayprime Hotel offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel.

Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the hotel's airport transfer services.

Discovering Manila becomes even more accessible through the taxi and shuttle amenities provided at the hotel.

Guests can avail parking facilities at the hotel.

During your stay at this fantastic hotel, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes. During leisurely days and evenings, on-site amenities such as daily housekeeping enable you to fully enjoy your accommodation. For all your minor, last-minute requirements, the convenience stores can promptly cater to them, eliminating the need to venture out. Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the hotel to ensure fresher air for all visitors.

For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Bayprime Hotel, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service and air conditioning for your convenience. A few accommodations within Bayprime Hotel offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the television for your enjoyment. In select rooms within the hotel, a refrigerator and bottled water is available to cater to your requirements when desired.

In the hotel, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. Begin your day with a scrumptious on-site breakfast available each morning at Bayprime Hotel.

Begin your day feeling refreshed and invigorated as you enjoy a delightful cup of quality coffee available at the cafe situated within the hotel. At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes.

Bayprime Hotel provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy. Discover the fitness amenities at hotel to maintain your health and strength during your getaway.


Amenities at Bayprime Hotel

24-hour front desk
Business facilities
Restaurant
Airport transportation available
Shuttle available
Concierge services
Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Wheelchair accessible
WiFi/Internet
Parking Available
Breakfast available
Family friendly
Housekeeping available
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Pasay


Available Rooms

Things to know

Check-in: 2:00 PM
Check-out: 12:00 PM
Early check-ins and late check-out requests will be accommodated upon request and based upon availability. Unauthorized early check-ins and late checkouts will incur a penalty fee.
House rules
  • Kids allowed, fees apply
  • No parties or events allowed without prior approval, fees apply
  • Must be 25 or older to rent

Additional fees to expect

Cleaning & other feesWe include all stay related fees in the Cleaning Fee line, which may include cleaning, property manager, resort, tourism and other stay related fees. All Vogo properties are professionally cleaned after each stay.
Booking feeNo booking fees, easy credit card payments.
Service feeThis helps Vogo provide a safer and more secure booking experience.
TaxesTaxes on accommodation such as Occupancy Tax, VAT, or GST. May also include tourism fees.

Customer support

Customer support is handled by our partner Vogo

    Ratings and reviews

    8.8 / 10
    Excellent(6,495 Ratings)
    8.8 / 10Excellent·Jul 2026
    Stayed here before going back to UK. Enjoyed our stay here and is close to MOA and Baclaran.
    9.2 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
    Break is so good
    8.8 / 10Excellent·Jul 2026
    Worth the price!! Sulit! Ganda
    5.6 / 10·Jul 2026
    booked for a friend. 2 adult and 1 child 4yo with paid breakfast good for 3 pax. reception on duty only gave 2 meal coupon even we explained that the child 4yo was paid for breakfast via online. upon breakfast they charge 350pesos for child since he was above 3feet height and only 2 coupon was given. inshort after discussion they pay 350 for 1/4 bread and warm water since child did not like the other food. showed them the receipt that was payed for 3pax and bfast.

    FAQs

    Is parking included with this hotel?

    Yes, parking is listed as an amenity at Bayprime Hotel. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

    Is there a pool at this hotel?

    Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Bayprime Hotel. Enjoy the water!

    Is Bayprime Hotel pet friendly?

    Unfortunately, this hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

    What amenities are available at Bayprime Hotel?

    We found 20 amenities for this rental. This includes 24-hour front desk, business facilities, restaurant, airport transportation available, and shuttle available.

    What payment types are supported?

    This property accepts Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, and Diners Club. Some card brands may not be accepted if you are located in a country or using a currency they don't support.