The Meerkat at Castleton

The Meerkat at Castleton Apartment in Plettenberg Bay
The Meerkat at Castleton Apartment in Plettenberg Bay
The Meerkat at Castleton Apartment in Plettenberg Bay
The Meerkat at Castleton Apartment in Plettenberg Bay
The Meerkat at Castleton Apartment in Plettenberg Bay
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Plettenberg Bay

4 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at The Meerkat at Castleton

Free WiFi/internet
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet
Family friendly
Key access
Fire alarm
Tennis court

Map of Plettenberg Bay

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at The Meerkat at Castleton. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at The Meerkat at Castleton. Enjoy the water!

Is The Meerkat at Castleton pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at The Meerkat at Castleton?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, pool, non-smoking, wifi/internet, and family friendly.