Vista del mar piso 9

Vista del mar piso 9 Apartment in Cartagena
Vista del mar piso 9 Apartment in Cartagena
Vista del mar piso 9 Apartment in Cartagena
Vista del mar piso 9 Apartment in Cartagena
Vista del mar piso 9 Apartment in Cartagena
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Cartagena

5 guests · 1 bedroom · 2 baths

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Elegant Accommodations

Amenities at Vista del mar piso 9

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet
Beach access

Map of Cartagena

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Vista del mar piso 9. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Vista del mar piso 9. Enjoy the water!

Is Vista del mar piso 9 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Vista del mar piso 9?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.