Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem

Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem Apartment in Rio de Janeiro
Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem Apartment in Rio de Janeiro
Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem Apartment in Rio de Janeiro
Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem Apartment in Rio de Janeiro
Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem Apartment in Rio de Janeiro
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
6 / 10
Average(2 Ratings)

Apartment in Rio de Janeiro

5 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsAir conditioning, Pool, Bar and more

About this apartment rental

Elegant Accommodations

Amenities at Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Bar
Spa
Beach access
Shared living spaces
Garden
Laundry services
Sauna
Family friendly
Smoking allowed
Accessible by lift
Key access
Key card access
Contactless check-in/out

Map of Rio de Janeiro

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

6 / 10
Average(2 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Achamos o apartamento ótimo! É novo, muito confortável e fica em uma localização muito boa. A portaria funciona 24h e todos os funcionários foram muito educados e prestativos. A cozinha é muito bem equipada e a fechadura eletrônica também facilita muito, principalmente por não precisar se preocupar em levar ou compartilhar chaves. O sofá-cama nos surpreendeu por ser muito confortável e a cama é enorme, cabendo tranquilamente 4 pessoas. No geral, o espaço é bem funcional e tem tudo o que é necessário para uma estadia confortável.
Não tivemos nenhum problema relevante durante a estadia. No geral, a experiência foi muito boa e o apartamento atendeu muito bem às nossas expectativas.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem. Enjoy the water!

Is Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Luxuoso Apart - Copacabana - Piscina, Academia, Sauna e Garagem?

We found 17 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, gym, and bar.