Diafragma Livin

Top rated by guests
Diafragma Livin Bed and Breakfast in Kuta Selatan
Diafragma Livin Bed and Breakfast in Kuta Selatan
Diafragma Livin Bed and Breakfast in Kuta Selatan
Diafragma Livin Bed and Breakfast in Kuta Selatan
Diafragma Livin Bed and Breakfast in Kuta Selatan
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Bed and Breakfast in Kuta Selatan

3-Star Bed & Breakfast

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this bed and breakfast

While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and a Smart TV, as well as Netflix and a garden. Other amenities include bathrobes, slippers, an electric kettle, and a picnic area.


Amenities at Diafragma Livin

Pool
Non-smoking
Kitchen
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Kettle
Laundry services
Family friendly

Map of Kuta Selatan

city location on map

Available Rooms

$$$$
hotelscom logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this bed and breakfast?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Diafragma Livin. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this bed and breakfast?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Diafragma Livin. Enjoy the water!

Is Diafragma Livin pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this bed and breakfast is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Diafragma Livin?

We found 10 amenities for this rental. This includes pool, non-smoking, kitchen, kitchenette, and balcony/terrace.