Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town

Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town Apartment in Kissimmee
Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town Apartment in Kissimmee
Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town Apartment in Kissimmee
Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town Apartment in Kissimmee
Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town Apartment in Kissimmee
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Kissimmee, FL

6 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Located in Kissimmee, this welcoming apartment brings it all within your reach. With the property's convenient onsite parking, you'll be ready to make the quick 3-minute drive to Lake Buena Vista Factory Stores or the 3-minute drive to Lake Cecile.

Relax by the outdoor pool (enjoy the outdoor furniture!) of this apartment. For a change of scenery, come inside and enjoy the free WiFi and TV.

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental features a living room, air conditioning, a ceiling fan, and a desk. Bathroom amenities include free toiletries, towels, and toilet paper. The kitchen is equipped with an oven and a freezer, as well as a coffee maker, an electric kettle, and an ice maker. And there's a washer/dryer, so you can even pack a bit lighter.


Amenities at Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
TV
Coffee/tea maker
Kitchen
WiFi/Internet
Microwave
Washer/dryer
No pets allowed
Oven
Bath or shower
Ironing facilities
Free toiletries
Towels

Map of Kissimmee, FL

city location on map

$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town. Enjoy the water!

Is Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Storey Lake Resort Condo Near Disney and Old Town?

We found 17 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and gym.