Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa

Top rated by guests
Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa Villa in Decentralized Administration of the Aegean
Shower, Bathroom
Shower, Bathroom
Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa Villa in Decentralized Administration of the Aegean
Bed, Photo of the whole room, Bedroom, air conditioner
review stars
10Outstanding
(4 Ratings)
"The villa was absolutely stunning, Manolis was the perfect host, he was very prompt responding to our enquiries. He was also very helpful in recommending where we can go to purchase food and rent a ca..."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(4 Ratings)

Villa in Decentralized Administration of the Aegean

8 guests · 4 bedrooms · 3 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this villa rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Beach access
Garden
Family friendly
Safe
Key access
Contactless check-in/out
Fire alarm
Cleaning products

Map of Decentralized Administration of the Aegean

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

10 / 10
Outstanding(4 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
De villa is top! De rust in combinatie met het eigen zwembad is geweldig. Toch zitten er op nog geen 5 minuten rijden genoeg eetgelegenheden aan een hele leuke baai. Daarnaast is de gastheer een hele aardige man waarbij niks te veel is gevraagd. We zijn zelfs nog een dagje met hem mee zijn boot op geweest om het eiland vanaf het water te ontdekken. Wij komen zeker terug!
-
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
The villa was absolutely stunning, Manolis was the perfect host, he was very prompt responding to our enquiries. He was also very helpful in recommending where we can go to purchase food and rent a car. Definite highlight is the pool, it was also the perfect temperature. I would highly recommend using M&S Cars. All the rooms were a good size with good bathroom facilities
There isn't much pavement on the highway to walk up to the villa and not much to do in town so recommend need for a car.
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Die Villa war eine 10 von 10!! Super schön und groß. Perfekt für eine große Familie. Die Gastgeber waren sehr freundlich und zuvorkommend. Insgesamt war das Haus sehr sauber und nichts zu bemängeln! Wir haben sogar mehrmals frisches Obst bekommen! Wir würden auf jeden fall nochmal kommen :) Vielen dank für alles
Die Lage war etwas außerhalb, man braucht auf jeden fall ein Auto wenn man die Umgebung erkundigen möchte und auch mal auserhalb von charaki raus gehen möchte. Der Sand strand war zwar fußläufig zu erreichen, jedoch muss man 25 min laufen
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Die Einrichtung, der Pool, die Sauberkeit und die Gastfreundlichkeit.
Gab es nicht.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this villa has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this villa?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this villa?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa. Enjoy the water!

Is Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this villa is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Haraki Kalma Luxury Villa?

We found 17 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.