Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars

Top rated by guests
Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars Apartment in Hurghada
Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars Apartment in Hurghada
Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars Apartment in Hurghada
Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars Apartment in Hurghada
Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars Apartment in Hurghada
review stars
10Outstanding
(1 Rating)
"Everything, had an amazing stay, loved every about it"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in Hurghada

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Bar
Spa
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Laundry services
Sauna
Accessible by lift
Key access
Cleaning products

Map of Hurghada

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Everything, had an amazing stay, loved every about it
Nothing smashing time

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars. Enjoy the water!

Is Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Cozy Pool View Studio with Access to Resort Bars?

We found 15 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.