Casa Veronica

Casa Veronica Apartment in Vega Baja del Segura
Casa Veronica Apartment in Vega Baja del Segura
Kitchen or kitchenette
Property building
Balcony/Terrace
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Vega Baja del Segura

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Beachfront Location

Amenities at Casa Veronica

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Beach front

Map of Vega Baja del Segura


$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Casa Veronica. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Casa Veronica. Enjoy the water!

Is Casa Veronica pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Casa Veronica?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.