Almaê Pousada

Top rated by guests
Almaê Pousada Hotel in State of Paraná
Almaê Pousada Hotel in State of Paraná
Almaê Pousada Hotel in State of Paraná
Almaê Pousada Hotel in State of Paraná
Almaê Pousada Hotel in State of Paraná
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(4 Ratings)

Hotel in State of Paraná

3-Star Hotel

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area

About this hotel

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Almaê Pousada

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Bar
Balcony/Terrace
Beach access

Map of State of Paraná


Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

10 / 10
Outstanding(4 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·May 2026
Ambiente lindo, organizado, limpo e muito agradável. As camas são macias e grandes, ar condicionado funciona muito bem. A piscina limpíssima. O restaurante alto nível. Comida de bistrô. Excelente

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this hotel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Almaê Pousada. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Almaê Pousada. Enjoy the water!

Is Almaê Pousada pet friendly?

Yes! This hotel is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Almaê Pousada?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and pets allowed.