Refúgio Aconchegante

Top rated by guests
Property building
Refúgio Aconchegante Apartment in João Pessoa
Refúgio Aconchegante Apartment in João Pessoa
Refúgio Aconchegante Apartment in João Pessoa
Refúgio Aconchegante Apartment in João Pessoa
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.2 / 10
Outstanding(17 Ratings)

Apartment in João Pessoa

4 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Great price for your budgetOne of the lowest cost properties in the area

About this apartment rental

Modern Comforts

Amenities at Refúgio Aconchegante

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Key access
Contactless check-in/out
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of João Pessoa

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.2 / 10
Outstanding(17 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Sim , vale muito apenas
Tudo
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Lugar tranquilo, tudo muito limpinho e organizado! O pessoal é solícito, educado e atencioso. Gostamos muito da experiência e com certeza recomendamos! ❤️
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Tudo bonito e bem organizado.
Não tenho nada a reclamar, gostei e voltarei.
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
Local muito limpo, muito prático, tudo muito acessível.
A noite aparece umas baratinhas pequenas que facilmente se resolve com uns ralos que fecham

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Refúgio Aconchegante. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Refúgio Aconchegante. Enjoy the water!

Is Refúgio Aconchegante pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Refúgio Aconchegante?

We found 13 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.