Canggu Surf Paradise

Canggu Surf Paradise Hostel in North Kuta
Canggu Surf Paradise Hostel in North Kuta
Canggu Surf Paradise Hostel in North Kuta
Canggu Surf Paradise Hostel in North Kuta
Canggu Surf Paradise Hostel in North Kuta
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Hostel in North Kuta


Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsWiFi/Internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this hostel

This hostel features an outdoor pool and free WiFi in public areas.
Housekeeping is available on request.
Canggu Surf Paradise offers 12 air-conditioned accommodations with private pools and ceiling fans. Guests can surf the web using the complimentary wireless Internet access (speed: 50+ Mbps). Housekeeping is provided on request.
Recreational amenities at the hostel include an outdoor pool.

Amenities at Canggu Surf Paradise

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet
Private pool access
No pets allowed
Towels
Desk

Map of North Kuta

city location on map

Available Rooms

$$$$
hotelscom logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this hostel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Canggu Surf Paradise. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this hostel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Canggu Surf Paradise. Enjoy the water!

Is Canggu Surf Paradise pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this hostel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Canggu Surf Paradise?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, wifi/internet, and private pool access.