Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking

Top rated by guests
Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Coffee/tea facilities, Kitchen or kitchenette, Dining area, dishwasher, oven, stove, toaster
TV and multimedia, Living room, Photo of the whole room, Seating area, Dining area, Bedroom, wardrobe
Kitchen or kitchenette, Dining area
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)

Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living Space

Amenities at Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking

Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking

Map of West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

10 / 10
Outstanding(3 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Super lokalizacja, blisko plaża, Dino i Lidl. Do promenady kilka kroków. Fajny plac zabaw dla dzieci oraz basen. Wielki balkon, co prawda jeszcze nie wykończony ale i tak super. Widać że wszystko nowe
Jedyną rzeczą do której mogłabym się przyczepić jest brak wieszaków przy wejściu i brak podajnika na papier toaletowy. Myślę jednak że nie jest to jakieś super istotne
10 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
Fantastyczny apartament wyposażony we wszystko,co mogłoby być potrzebne: żelazko, pralka, suszarka, zmywarka, lodówka, suszarka do włosów, sprzęt do plazowania i wiele innych. Do tego basen na terenie obiektu, co sprawdza się świetnie w trakcie pobytu z dziećmi. Bardzo miła i pomocna właścicielka, dzięki której uprzejmości mogliśmy się zameldować dużo wcześniej. Pobyt uważam za udany i serdecznie polecam:)

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking. Enjoy the water!

Is Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Aparts Care Apartament 100m od plaży Parking?

We found 3 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, pool, and non-smoking.